{"id":2892967739473,"title":"Kit Patch Cord for test","handle":"kit-patch-cord-for-test","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-none\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003eLC-LC, OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber(MMF), Duplex, 1-meter in length, 1 PACK\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003eOM3 Fiber compatible with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-SR\/LRM, and Fibre Channel 100\/200\/400\/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, and Fast Ethernet 10\/100BASE SX or FX.For example,10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gtek for Ubiquiti 10Gb SFP+, 10Gtek for Intel E10GSFPSR 10Gb, 10Gtek for Netgear AMX761, 10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX\/MMD\/ GLC-SX\/MM\/ SFP-GE-S, 10Gtek for Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e7.5mm Minimum Bend Diameter that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003eHigh-Quality:PVC Jacket,LSZH,durable for indoor use. Low Loss:Insertion loss(dB)≤0.3,Return loss(dB)≥30\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003eThe 50\/125 μm OM3 multimode fiber patch cable is TIA 568-C.3 \/ 604-10 \/ 492AAAC, UL 910, C E, RoHS compliant.5-Year warranty, free replacement and unconditional 90-day full refund guarantee. 10Gtek offer more length and connector options, if your needs not listed above, pls contact us and we will reply you within 24 hours\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2019-04-25T00:13:30-04:00","created_at":"2019-04-25T00:25:14-04:00","vendor":"Go Shopping Miami","type":"","tags":["go-shopping-miami","syncio-hidden"],"price":1200,"price_min":1200,"price_max":1200,"available":false,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":22817780432977,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":false,"name":"Kit Patch Cord for test","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1200,"weight":1633,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":0,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0333\/6993\/products\/Kit_Patch_Cord_for_test.jpg?v=1571438655","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0333\/6993\/products\/Kit_Patch_Cord_for_test2.jpg?v=1571438655"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0333\/6993\/products\/Kit_Patch_Cord_for_test.jpg?v=1571438655","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":1382557417553,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":425,"width":425,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0333\/6993\/products\/Kit_Patch_Cord_for_test.jpg?v=1569163709"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":425,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0333\/6993\/products\/Kit_Patch_Cord_for_test.jpg?v=1569163709","width":425},{"alt":null,"id":1382558138449,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":425,"width":425,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0333\/6993\/products\/Kit_Patch_Cord_for_test2.jpg?v=1569163709"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":425,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0333\/6993\/products\/Kit_Patch_Cord_for_test2.jpg?v=1569163709","width":425}],"content":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-none\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003eLC-LC, OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber(MMF), Duplex, 1-meter in length, 1 PACK\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003eOM3 Fiber compatible with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-SR\/LRM, and Fibre Channel 100\/200\/400\/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, and Fast Ethernet 10\/100BASE SX or FX.For example,10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gtek for Ubiquiti 10Gb SFP+, 10Gtek for Intel E10GSFPSR 10Gb, 10Gtek for Netgear AMX761, 10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX\/MMD\/ GLC-SX\/MM\/ SFP-GE-S, 10Gtek for Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e7.5mm Minimum Bend Diameter that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003eHigh-Quality:PVC Jacket,LSZH,durable for indoor use. Low Loss:Insertion loss(dB)≤0.3,Return loss(dB)≥30\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003eThe 50\/125 μm OM3 multimode fiber patch cable is TIA 568-C.3 \/ 604-10 \/ 492AAAC, UL 910, C E, RoHS compliant.5-Year warranty, free replacement and unconditional 90-day full refund guarantee. 10Gtek offer more length and connector options, if your needs not listed above, pls contact us and we will reply you within 24 hours\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Kit Patch Cord for test

Descrição do produto
$12.00
Quantidade maxima disponível atingida!
  • LC-LC, OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber(MMF), Duplex, 1-meter in length, 1 PACK
  • OM3 Fiber compatible with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-SR/LRM, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX.For example,10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gtek for Ubiquiti 10Gb SFP+, 10Gtek for Intel E10GSFPSR 10Gb, 10Gtek for Netgear AMX761, 10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX/MMD/ GLC-SX/MM/ SFP-GE-S, 10Gtek for Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR.
  • 7.5mm Minimum Bend Diameter that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems
  • High-Quality:PVC Jacket,LSZH,durable for indoor use. Low Loss:Insertion loss(dB)≤0.3,Return loss(dB)≥30
  • The 50/125 μm OM3 multimode fiber patch cable is TIA 568-C.3 / 604-10 / 492AAAC, UL 910, C E, RoHS compliant.5-Year warranty, free replacement and unconditional 90-day full refund guarantee. 10Gtek offer more length and connector options, if your needs not listed above, pls contact us and we will reply you within 24 hours

Related products